COMPLETED PROJECTS REBUILT

ORGANSTATE, CITYMANUALSRANKSYEAR
All Saints Episcopal ChurchMS, Grenada2112017
Liberty United Methodist ChurchMO, Liberty2192017
St. Thomas The Apostle Catholic ChurchMO, St. Thomas192016
Samford University, Reid ChapelAL, Birmingham3532016
Abbey of St. WalburgaCO, Virginia Dale2102014
Immanuel Lutheran ChurchMO, Carrollton2102014
University Presbyterian ChurchNC, Chapel Hill2014
All Faiths ChapelKS, Manhattan3432014
Grace and Holy Trinity CathedralMO, Kansas City2014
Kansas State UniversityKS, Manhattan252014
Unity Temple on the PlazaMO, Kansas City3432013
Cathedral of Saint PaulMN, St. Paul4862013
Our Lady of Refuge ChurchNY, Brooklyn3252013
Country Club Christian ChurchMO, Kansas City4672013
Blanche Gangwere Residence OrganMO, Kansas City262011
Broadway Christian ChurchMO, Columbia2011
Risen Savior Lutheran ChurchKS, Basehor2011
Walnut Gardens Community of ChristMO, Independence2011
Trinity Lutheran ChurchKS, Mission3322010
Memorial Presbyterian ChurchMO, St. Louis3452009
First Lutheran ChurchKS, Mission Hills3212009
Calvin Christian Reformed ChurchMI, Grand Rapids3502009
First Baptist ChurchMO, Columbia3342009
First Christian ChurchMO, Jefferson City192009
First United Methodist ChurchMO, Warrensburg2272009
The Cathedral Church of St. John the DivineNY, New York41512008
St. Theresa Catholic ChurchTX, Sugar Land3482007
First Baptist ChurchMO, St. Joseph3342006
St. John's Episcopal ChurchIL, Quincy3312006
First Presbyterian ChurchIA, Marion2172004
First United Methodist ChurchMO, Joplin2162004
Washington University - Roland Quest Memorial OrganMO, St. Louis4662004
First United Methodist ChurchMO, Jefferson City3402003
St. Paul's Episcopal CathedralNY, Syracuse4732002
The Episcopal Church of the Holy FamilyGA, Jasper2122002
United Methodist ChurchMO, Neosho252002
Faith Lutheran ChurchMO, Kirksville2102002
Holy Redeemer Catholic ChurchNC, Kitty Hawk2222001
All Saints Anglican ChurchOK, Tulsa292001
Corpus Christi Roman Catholic ChurchKS, Lawrence3712001
First Presbyterian ChurchIA, Marion2172001
Robert E. Jacoby Symphony HallFL, Jacksonville4982001
St. Francis Xavier Roman Catholic ChurchMO, St. Joseph2122001
Twin Oaks Presbyterian ChurchMO, Ballwin3512001
First Christian ChurchMO, Lexington2122001
Lutheran Church of Our SaviorMO, Kansas City2192000
Second Baptist ChurchMO, LIberty3402000
First Presbyterian ChurchMO, Warrensburg2282000
First Baptist ChurchMO, Kirksville2111999
First Baptist ChurchMO, Warrensburg281999
First Church of Christ ScientistMO, Kirkwood2161999
Lafayette Park United Methodist ChurchMO, St. Louis2141999
Manchester United Methodist ChurchMO, Manchester3391999
Saint Peter's Catholic ChurchIN, Fort Wayne3371999
Church of the Good Shepherd, EpiscopalFL, Jacksonville4431998
First PresbyterianIL, Edwardsville2251998
Saint John's United Methodist ChurchMO, Kansas City3311998
Saint Mary's Roman Catholic ChurchIA, Iowa City3311998
Saints Peter and Paul Roman Catholic ChurchKS, Seneca2171998
First United Methodist ChurchMO, Marshall2141997
Francis Street United Methodist ChurchMO, St. Joseph3431997
Immanuel Lutheran ChurchMO, Wentzville2181997
Liberty United Methodist ChurchMO, Liberty2191997
Lord and TaylorPA, Philadelphia64651997
Mount Saint ScholasticaKS, Atchison2111997
Valley View United Methodist ChurchKS, Overland Park2101997
Eden Theological SeminaryMO, St. Louis2211996
First Baptist ChurchAR, Ft. Smith4581996
First Baptist ChurchMO, Columbia3341996
First Lutheran ChurchMO, St. Joseph3221996
Saint Cecilia Roman Catholic ChurchNE, Hastings2291996
The Community of Christ (formerly RLDS), The AuditoriumMO, Independence2121996
Village Presbyterian ChurchKS, Prairie Village4841996
Bethany CollegeKS, Lindsborg4801995
Budd Park Christian ChurchMO, Kansas City2101995
Central United Church of ChristMO, Jefferson City3581995
Christ Church Cathedral (Episcopal)MO, St. Louis4651995
First Presbyterian ChurchKS, Salina3281995
First United Methodist ChurchMO, Jefferson City3401995
Saint Agnes Roman Catholic ChurchKS, Mission2151995
St. John LaLande Catholic ChurchMO, Blue Springs2201995
Ascension Lutheran ChurchMO, Kansas City2111994
Calvary Episcopal ChurchOH, Cincinnati3581994
First Church of Christ ScientistMO, Town and Country2291994
First Presbyterian ChurchKS, Ft. Scott2331994
Messiah Lutheran ChurchMO, Independence2171994
Our Lady of Sorrows Roman Catholic ChurchMO, Kansas City2101994
First Baptist ChurchMO, Lee's Summit2241993
First Christian ChurchIA, Oskaloosa2201993
Reorganized Church of Jesus Christ of Latterday SaintsKS, Pittsburg271993
Saint Andrew's Episcopal ChurchMO, Kansas City4651993
Trinity ChurchCT, Milton191992
Church of the NativityKS, Leawood3371991
First Presbyterian ChurchIN, Fort Wayne4881991
Saint Wenceslaus Catholic ChurchIA, Iowa City2191991
Ewing Kauffman Residence OrganKS, Mission Hills2161990
First United Methodist ChurchMO, Warrensburg2231990
Christ Episcopal ChurchMO, Lexington131989
First Lutheran ChurchOK, Muskogee2221989
First Presbyterian ChurchMO, Plattsburg151989
Immanuel Lutheran ChurchMO, Kansas City2181987
St. Paul's Episcopal ChurchNY, Staten Island3361987
Hope Lutheran ChurchKS, Shawnee2191980
Grace United Methodist ChurchMO, Jamestown171978
Scroll to Top